Essar Chester Round The Walls - Start List

Tuesday 26th December 2017

Number Last Name First Name Gender Running Club
Ackroyd Ian Male West Cheshire Athletic Club
Alice Nade Female
Allen Dee Male Boldmere Bullets
Andrews Claire Female
Appleton Henry Male EY BIL
Appleton Jenny Female
Appleton John Male St Helens Sutton AC
Appleton Pamela Female St Helens Sutton AC
Arkley Jessica Female
Ashley Charles Male
Ashworth Lindsey Female Chester Road Runners
Aslett Helen Female Cybi Striders
Baker Simon Male Ellesmere Port RC
Barclay Chris Male
Barclay James Male
Barr David Male Liverpool Harriers & AC
Barrett Sandra Female Chester Road Runners
Bartlett Ben Male Chester Road Runners
Bastow Amy Female
Bastow Rosie Female
Baynes Vaughn Male
Beattie Brian Male West Cheshire Athletic Club
Bellingham Val Female Warrington Running Club
Bellis Stephen Male Buckley Runners
Bennett Alan Male
Bignall Kerrie Female
Bish Lynda Female
Bishop Colin Male Helsby Running Club
Bollington Matthew Male
Bonner Siobhan Female
Booth Matt Male
Booth Thomas Male West Cheshire Athletic Club
Booth Tony Male Keighley & Craven AC
Bowness Helen Female
Boyd Gareth Male Helsby
Brace Julie Female
Briscoe Clive Male
Briscoe Harry Male Sale Harriers Manchester
Brookes Elaine Female
Broome Paul Male none
Broughton Andrew Male
Broughton Laura Female Chester Road Runners
Bruce James Male
Bruce Peter Male Chester Road Runners
Buckley Chris Male
Burfoot Karl Male
Burns Glenys Female
Burns Kevin Male Deestriders
Burns Liz Female Deestriders
Burns Michael Male Ellesmere Port RC
Burroughes Gareth Male
Bush Alex Male
Butcher Jane Female
Butcher Russ Male
Byrne Mark Male Royal Air Force
Calloway Amanda Female
Cammillare Christine Female Deestriders
Carson Joy Female Chester Road Runners
Catton Helen Female Chester Road Runners
Chadwick Nick Male
Chambers Barry Male Vale Royal AC
Chambers David Male Manchester Frontrunners
Chung Wil Male Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Clewes Tim Male
Clucas Rachel Female
Coatsworth Alan Male Unaffiliated
Coatsworth William Male Unaffiliated
Cochrane Elizabeth Female
Cochrane Ryan Male
Collyer Steve Male Chester Road Runners
Connaghan John Male Shettleston Harriers
Cook Fraser Male
Cooper Michael Male
Corcoran Meghan Female
Corker Eric Male
Cormack Angela Female
Crowe Emma Female
Cummins Gerry Male Tatt
Dala Antony Male Pensby Runners
Dala Julie Female Pensby Runners
Davidson Angus Male
Davidson Ian Male
Davies Brian Male None
Davies Helen Female Wrecsam Tri
Davies Jonathan Male Chester Triathlon Club
Davies Mark Male West Cheshire Athletic Club
Davies Michael Male Tattenhall Runners
Davies-Moore Carolyn Female
Davies-Moore Iain Male
Davis Paul Male Buckley RC
Dickinson Kelvin Male Wirral AC
Ding Jane Female
Doggett Helene Female
Donoghue Paul Male Buckley Runners
Donovan Gary Male
Dowell Max Male
Dowling Mark Male Chester Road Runners
Draper Stephen Male Mossley Hill AC
Duffy Heather Female Chester Road Runners
Duffy Jonathan Male
Durber Amanda Female
Duret Diane Female Chester Triathlon Club
Duret Eve Female West Cheshire Athletic Club
Dutton Anthony Male Vale Royal AC
Edmondson Linda Female
Edwards Brian Male Chester Road runners
Edwards Danielle Female
Edwards Francis Male
Ellis Luke Male West Cheshire Athletic Club
Evans Andrew Male Widnes Running Club
Evans Ann Female
Evans Charlie Male
Evans Colette Female Widnes Running Club
Evans Julie Female Prestatyn
Evans Sarah Female Chester Road Runners
Fagg Emma Female
Fairclough Kyle Male South Cheshire Harriers
Farr Samuel Male None
Farrow Andrew Male Glan Aber Stragglers
Farrow Daniel Male Glan Aber Stragglers
Farrow Jonah Male Glan Aber Stragglers
Featherstone James Male
Fenton Richard Male
Fenton Sarah Female
Fernyhough Steve Male None
Field Neil Male
Finch Claire Female
Finegan Dennis Male
Finegan Neil Male Helsby Running Club
Flanagan Paula Female Chester Road Runners
Fluskey Richard Male
Foster Duncan Male
Foster Leon Male Leeds City Athletic Club
Fowler Brian Male Barnet & District AC
Fowler Neil Male Crewe and Nantwich AC
Foy Joe Male West Cheshire Athletic Club
Frankin Jules Female
Freeman Darrell Male
Freeman Michael Male Port Talbot Harriers
Fullwood Derek Male
Gallagher Mark Male
Gandy Claire Female Chester Road Runners
Gardiner Nicholas Male
Gardner Yricka Female Wrexham AAC
Gentle Anna Female
Gentle Helen Female
George Cathy Female
Gill David Male Warrington A C
Goater Andy Male
Gooding Neil Male
Gore Andrew Male
Gore Nicola Female
Gorecka Brygida Female
Goulding Jonathan Male Chester Triathlon Club
Graham Jamie Male
Graham Vicky Female
Gray Clare Female
Gray Peter Male Buckley RC
Green Dave Male
Greenwood Clare Female
Greenwood Isabel Female
Greenwood Lucy Female
Greenwood Simon Male Chester Triathlon Club
Grievson Sandra Female Chester Road Runners
Griffith David Male Gog Triathlon
Griffith Laurie Female Gog Triathlon
Griffiths Keith Male
Griffiths Simon Male
Gunessee Eileen Female
Gunessee Vinni Male
Hales Caz Female Chester Road Runners
Hall Caroline Female Wirral AC
Hallett Roberts Kate Female
Hargreaves Gail Female Chester Road Runners
Harris Andrew Male
Harris Michael Male Trafford Athletic Club
Harris Nicola Female
Hayden Neil Male
Henly Anna Female Edinburgh Triathletes
Henn Siobhan Female
Hennessy Shirley Female
Henry Liam Male
Hewins Catherine Female
Hindle Neil Male
Hindley Ann Female Chester Road Runners
Hobson Iain Male Buckley Running Club
Holland Rebecca Female
Holloway Tony Male
Hough Mike Male
Hough Sue Female
Howe Jill Female
Howe Phil Male West Cheshire Athletic Club
Howell Graham Male Liverpool Harriers & AC
Hudson Cal Male
Hudson Laura Female Accrington Road Runners
Hueter Gwyneth Female Oxford City AC
Huggins James Male Buckley Runners
Hughes Dotty Female
Hughes Jacqui Female n/a
Hughes Kenny Male Wrecsam Tri
Hughes Suki Female
Hukin Laura Female Chester Road Runners
Hulme Lauren Female Chester Road Runners
Hulme Moira Female Chester Road Runners
Hulme Tony Male Wilmslor RC
Humphreys David Male None
Humphreys David arthur Male None
Humphreys Kent Male
Igoe Chris Male Helsby Running Club
Imhoff Audrey Female
Ingram Leslie Female Deestriders Running Club
Ivens Emma Female Chester Road Runners
Ivens Keith Male Chester Road Runners
Jackson Alan Male Ipswich Jaffa RC
Jackson Karyn Female Chester Triathlon Club
Jaegemann Alex Male Riding Hamburg e.V.
Jaegemann Oliver Male Clapham Chasers
James Daniel Male
James Gary Male
James Gwynfor Male
James Rhys Llywelyn Male
James Wendy Female
Jardine Roy Male eryri
Jenkins Emma Female
Jenkins Tim Male
Jennings Abbie Female Northwich Running Club
Jennings Lauren Female Northwich Running Club
Jennings Mike Male Northwich Running Club
Jessop Arthur Male n/a
Jessop Sarah Female n/a
Jobson Victoria Female
Johnson Simon Male
Johnstone Oliver Male
Johnstone Sharon Female Wilmslow Running Club
Jones Andrew Male Wrexham AAC
Jones Andrew Male
Jones Andrew Male Chester Road Runners
Jones Graham Male
Jones Ian Male Wrecsam Tri Club
Jones Iorwerth Male Wrecsam Tri
Jones Joanne Female
Jones John Male
Jones Martin Male
Jones Steve Male
Kane John Male
Kelley Andrew Male
Kelly Robert Male
Kennedy Les Male Sunlight Runners
Kennedy Mimi Female
Kenyon Paul Male
Kevill Russ Male
King Ian Male
King Niall Male
Kinvig Valerie Female Vale Royal AC
Lancaster Anna Female
Landells Martin Male Pudsey & Bramley AC
Lawrence Rob Male
Lemon David Male Buckley Runners
Letman Angela Female Ellesmere Port RC
Leverett Ivan Male
Leverett Kirsty Female
Levitt Tom Male Chester Triathlon Club
Lewis Tim Male
Lewtey Paul Male Deestriders
Lewtey-Jones Jenny Female
Lightfoot Jane Female
Lightowlers Carly Female
Lindesay Esther Female Wirral AC
Lloyd-Johnson Jude Female
Lowndes David Male
Lyon Chris Male
Lyon Mark Male
Lyttle Bethany Female
Lyttle Joel Male
Lyttle Suzanne Female Chester Road Runners
Lyttle Tim Male Chester Road Runners
Macdonald Alison Female Ellesmere Port RC
MacMahon Rob Male
Manson Gordon Male Oswestry olympians
Marshall Paul Male nil
Martin Linda Female Deestriders
Massey Rebecca Female Deestriders
McCormick Simon Male
McCormick Tracey Female
McCreary Janice Female Boldmere Bullets
Mcdaniel Leah Female
McDonald John Male none
McDonnell Alex Male
McDonnell Caitlin Female
McDonnell Julie Female
McDonnell Matthew Male
McGrath Caroline Female
McIndoe Sue Female Deestriders
Mcleod Luke Male
Mcminn Tessa Female Chester Road Runners
McNeill Ian Male Birkenhead AC
McQue Andrew Male Vale Royal AC
Medlicott Bethan Female Buckley Runners
Medlicott Richard Male
Melling James Male
Melling Miranda Female
Miller Dominique Male
Millington David Male wrexham ac
Mills Sarah Female Chester Road Runners
Mitchell Catherine Female
Mitchell Daniel Male West Cheshire Athletic Club
Modern Paul Male
Mohan Shaun Male
Monk Rob Male
Moore Helen Female Widnes Wasps Ladies R C
Morgan Chris Male Helsby Running Club
Morris Andrew Male
Morris Simon Male
Muggeridge John Male
Muggeridge Nicola Female
Muhashash Ali Female
Neal Gregory Male Watford Harriers
Neary Yvonne Female
Netzband-Piggott Rob Male
Newall Amanda Female Chester Road Runners
Newall Pete Male
Newland Mark Male
Newman Joshua Male
Newman Mark Male
Newman Paul Male
Newman Thomas Male
Newton Graham Male
Norman Peter Male WREXHAM A C
O'Brien George Male
O'Brien Steve Male
O'Brien Tracii Female
O'Donnell Dan Male Delamere Spartans
O'Neill Paul Male Manchester Frontrunners
Ormerod Hannah Female Chester Triathlon Club
Owen Andy Male Chester Road Runners
Owens Karen Female Wrexham AAC
Park Jon Male
Parry Helen Female
Parry Jan Female Unattached
Parry Malcolm Male
Parry Roger Male
Parsons Matt Male Chester Triathlon Club
Parsons Steven Male Chester Road Runners
Pearce Kirsty Female Sandbach Striders
Pearman Philip Male
Percival Alan Male Hermitage Harriers
Perrins Nicola Female Chester Triathlon Club
Pickett Stuart Male
Pickles Roger Male
Piercy Simon Male None
Piggott Zoe Female
Pike-Waterhouse Helen Female Chester Triathlon Club
Pilling-Wilke Susan Female Northwich Running Club
Plant Susan Female None
Plested Paul Male Chester Triathlon Club
Plested Sharon Female Chester Triathlon Club
Pollard Andrew Male
Povey Mark Male West Cheshire Athletic Club
Powell Dave Male Frankton Cricket Club
Powell Joanne Female Tattenhall Runners
Powell John Male
Pratten Nigel Male Pensby Runners
Pullen Iwan Male Wrecsam Tri
Pullen Robert Male
Reading Mark Male
Rees Nathalie Female Chester Road Runners
Rialland Nicole Female
Riddle Neil Male
Riddoch Alan Male
Riddoch Ian Male
Ridgway Meryl Female
Ridgway Neil Male South Cheshire Harriers
Riley Kerry Female West Cheshire Athletic Club
Riley Lee Male City of Stoke AC
Robb John Male Chester Triathlon Club
Robbins Michael Male Wrexham AAC
Roberts Ann-marie Female Prestatyn Running Club
Roberts Brian Male
Roberts David Male Ellesmere Port RC
Roberts Gareth Male Prestatyn Running Club
Roberts Kerry Female Chester Road Runners
Roberts Mark Male Hunters Bog Trotters
Roberts Michael Male
Roberts Sarah Female
Roberts Simon Male Buckley Runners
Roberts Tony Male
Robinson Catherine Female Unaffiliated
Roblin Huw Male
Roche Paul Male
Rogers Darron Male
Rogers Rosemary Female West Cheshire AC
Royle Lorna Female Deestriders Running Club
Rushton Maria Female Marple Runners
Rushton Simon Male Marple Runners
Russell Alison Female Spectrum Striders
Ryan Dermot Male
Ryvar Helen Female
Samuels Daniel Male Not affiliated
Samuels Paul Male Wrexham AAC
Samuels Stephen Male
Sanderson Mark Male
Scoots Claire Female GOG Triathlon
Scoots Lisa Female GOG Triathlon
Scoots Peter Male
Seddon Charlotte Female
Seddon Nigel Male
Shanahan Robert Male Ellesmere Port RC
Shearer Andy Male unaffiliated
Shearer Noel Male Chester Road Runners
Shearer Rob Male unaffiliated
Shepherd Dean Male
Shepherd Jack Male
Sherwin Daniel Male Chester Road Runners
Simmons Sean Male Chester Triathlon Club
Simmons Shona Female Chester Triathlon Club
Smith Emily Female Helsby Running Club
Smith Hayley Female
Spall Stephen Male Chester Tri Club
Spencer Steve Male Birkenhead AC
Staniforth Alex Male West Cheshire Athletic Club
Stothart-Wilde Laynie Female Tattenhall Runners
Stott Matthew Male
Straw Sue Female Keighley & Craven AC
Stubbings David Male
Stubbings Ros Female
Swift Chris Male Vale Royal AC
Swift Penny Female
Tarr Jonny Male
Tautscher Nicola Female Bournville Harriers
Taylor Philip Male Chester Road Runners
Taylor Victoria Female Chester Road Runners
Thomas Mike Male Mere Runners
Thomas Stuart Male West Cheshire Athletic Club
Thompson Mark Male
Toal Mike Male Northern Veterans AC
Tonge Diane Female
Townsend Philip Male Chester Triathlon Club
Townsend Sarah Female
Tran Ray Male Vale Royal AC
Trevor Sandra Female
Trevor Scott Male
Trill Matthew Male
Tyrrell Jodie Female
Tyrrell Liam Male
Upton Ian Male
Urquhart Dawn Female Buckley Runners
Vale Erica Female
Van Deelen Jenni Female
Wainwright Paul Male
Wainwright Stephanie Female
Waite Nicholas Male Northwich Running Club
Waite Samantha Female
Waite Simon Male
Walker Mike Male
Walker Philip Male Wrexham AAC
Wareing Brian Wareing Male None
Waring Michael Male Chester Triathlon Club
Waring Sue Female
Waterhouse Nigel Male Chester Triathlon Club
Weatherhead Peter Male Wirral AC
Webber Jack Male Chester Road Runners
Webber Sarah Female Chester Road Runners
Webber Seb Male Chester Road Runners
Wedderburn Matthew Male
Wedderburn Susan Female
Wetherall Ian Male Sale Harriers Manchester
Wharton Yvonne Female
Whitby Helen Female Vale Royal AC
White Andy Female Chester Triathlon Club
White Bernie Male
White Brian Male
White Hattie Female
White Janine Female Chester Triathlon Club
Whiteside Michael Male Tattenhall Runners
Wiggins David Male Helsby Running Club
Wiggins Stephen Male Helsby Running Club
Wilde Colin Male
Williams Angela Female
Williams Chris Male
Williams Jeremy Male N/A
Williams Richard Male
Williams Sam Male n/a
Williams Val Female
Wills Ads Male
Wilmin Steven Male
Wilson Dean Male
Witty Martin Male Deestriders
Wood Corinne Female
Worrall Linda Female
Worrall Lucy Female
Worrall Mark Male
Worthington Stephanie Female
Worthington Tom Male Swansea University Triathlon Club